リーリエの決心
Lillie's Determination - 086/063
リーリエの決心 is a Ultra Rare Pokémon TCG printing from メガブレイブ (#086). Cactaur's latest catalog snapshot shows a TCGPlayer market reference near $30.87 for ungraded copies. The set released in 2025. Compare recent sold listings for the same set, number, and finish before buying.
Market
on eBayNo live listings right now.
Browse on eBayListings could not be loaded.
Some links may earn Cactaur a commission when you purchase on eBay.
Who is this card for?
リーリエの決心 suits collectors working on メガブレイブ who need the Ultra Rare slot. Treat $30.87 as a starting reference only — confirm holo pattern, centering, and whether you are buying raw or graded before paying chase-card prices.
What is リーリエの決心 from メガブレイブ?
リーリエの決心 is a Trainer card in メガブレイブ numbered 086. リーリエの決心 (#086) is a chase-tier Ultra Rare printing in メガブレイブ. Demand, art treatment, and grade drive most of the premium beyond raw NM quotes. This printing is from メガブレイブ. Collector number 086 distinguishes this printing from same-name cards in other sets.
What is リーリエの決心 worth today?
Cactaur tracks a TCGPlayer market reference near $30.87 for リーリエの決心. Low and high spread varies by finish. This printing is from メガブレイブ. Collector number 086 distinguishes this printing from same-name cards in other sets. Catalogued rarity: Ultra Rare. The set released in 2025.
| Set | メガブレイブ |
|---|---|
| Number | 086 |
| Rarity | Ultra Rare |
| TCGPlayer USD | $30.87 |
| Cardmarket EUR | €16.97 |
| Holofoil | $30.87 |
How collectible is リーリエの決心?
リーリエの決心 is listed as Ultra Rare in メガブレイブ. Chase art and rarity drive premiums beyond typical pull rates in the set. This printing is from メガブレイブ. Collector number 086 distinguishes this printing from same-name cards in other sets. Catalogued rarity: Ultra Rare.
What are the key details for リーリエの決心?
Catalog fields: set メガブレイブ, rarity Ultra Rare, regulation I. Illustrated by Atsushi Furusawa. Cross-check holo pattern and language when buying online. This printing is from メガブレイブ. Collector number 086 distinguishes this printing from same-name cards in other sets. Catalogued rarity: Ultra Rare.
Cactaur's take
リーリエの決心 (#086) is a chase-tier Ultra Rare printing in メガブレイブ. Demand, art treatment, and grade drive most of the premium beyond raw NM quotes.
Pros
- リーリエの決心 is catalogued as Ultra Rare printing in メガブレイブ, making set and number verification straightforward.
- Public market data shows a TCGPlayer reference near $30.87.
Cons
- Raw market quotes understate condition risk; heavily played or misidentified variants trade well below NM references.
Verdict: Use $30.87 as a benchmark, then adjust for finish, grade, and how quickly you need to buy or sell.
FAQ
How much is リーリエの決心 worth?
Cactaur's catalog shows a TCGPlayer market reference near $30.87 for ungraded リーリエの決心 from メガブレイブ. Actual value depends on condition, language, and finish such as holo or reverse holo.
What set is リーリエの決心 from?
リーリエの決心 is listed in メガブレイブ (ポケモンカードゲーム MEGA) as card #086. Always match both name and collector number because many Pokémon share names across sets. This printing is from メガブレイブ.
How rare is リーリエの決心?
Our catalog lists リーリエの決心 as Ultra Rare in メガブレイブ. Rarity guides pull rates but does not alone determine price — chase art, demand, and condition matter.
Is リーリエの決心 good for collectors or players?
リーリエの決心 is primarily a collector reference in メガブレイブ. Compare finish and centering if you are buying graded or sealed-collection copies. This printing is from メガブレイブ.
Should I grade リーリエの決心?
Grading only makes sense when リーリエの決心 appears gem-worthy and the expected slab premium exceeds grading fees. At a raw reference near $30.87, compare PSA or CGC recent sales for this exact set and finish before submitting.